Last update time : 21:11
LFPB
FT Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Petrolero Yacuiba
FT The Strongest 5 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
21:15 San José - Guabirá
23:30 Blooming - Club Universitario
Friendlies
FT Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia
CAF Confederation Cup
FT TP Mazembe 2 - 1 SuperSport United
18:15 SuperSport United - TP Mazembe
K League Classic
FT Seoul 3 - 2 Jeju United
FT Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 3 Suwon Bluewings
FT Gangwon 1 - 2 Ulsan
Eliteserien
FT Kristiansund 3 - 2 Sandefjord
FT Lillestrøm 0 - 1 Molde
FT Rosenborg 2 - 0 Viking
FT Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Aalesund
FT Stabæk 1 - 1 Sogndal
FT Strømsgodset 2 - 1 Brann
FT Tromsø 2 - 0 Haugesund
FT Vålerenga 2 - 0 Odd
Play-offs 1/2
FT Trelleborg 2 - 0 Jönköpings Södra
FT Jönköpings Södra 1 - 1 Trelleborg
1. Division
FT Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Ranheim
Copa Paulista
FT Inter de Limeira 0 - 0 Ferroviária
20:00 Ferroviária - Inter de Limeira
V.League 1
FT Ha Noi 1 - 0 Quang Nam
FT Da Nang 2 - 3 Sai Gon
FT Can Tho 1 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An
FT Binh Duong 4 - 0 Long An
FT FLC Thanh Hoa 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
FT Hai Phong 1 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT Ho Chi Minh City 2 - 4 Than Quang Ninh
Serie B
FT Criciúma 1 - 1 Ceará
J2 League
FT Montedio Yamagata 4 - 1 Gifu
FT ThespaKusatsu Gunma 1 - 4 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT JEF United 2 - 1 Yokohama
FT Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
FT Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
FT Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 1 Ehime
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
FT Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
Segunda División
40 Live... Carlos Manucci 0 - 0 Santa Rosa PNP
40 Live... Union Huaral 1 - 0 Willy Serrato
40 Live... Alfredo Salinas 0 - 0 Cienciano
40 Live... Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 - 0 César Vallejo
Primera B
FT Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Llaneros
45 Live... Llaneros 2 - 0 Real Cartagena
Primera División
FT Monagas 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
02:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas
Primera A
FT Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Barcelona
FT Macará 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla
55 Live... Guayaquil City 1 - 0 LDU Quito
22:30 Emelec - Independiente del Valle
League Cup
FT Polokwane City 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Primera División
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Fénix
FT Boston River 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting
53 Live... Racing 2 - 0 Danubio
53 Live... Liverpool 2 - 1 Sud América
53 Live... Wanderers 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors
22:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia
Serie A
FT Flamengo 3 - 0 Corinthians
FT São Paulo 0 - 0 Botafogo
FT Sport Recife 1 - 0 Bahia
FT Vitória 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
FT Atlético GO 1 - 1 Chapecoense
11 Live... Santos 0 - 0 Grêmio
11 Live... Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Coritiba
10 Live... Atlético PR 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Indian Super League
FT Chennaiyin 2 - 3 Goa
FT Bengaluru 2 - 0 Mumbai City
Division Profesional
FT Rubio Ñú 0 - 3 Cerro Porteño
FT Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 1 Independiente FBC
10 Live... Olimpia 0 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense
23:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní
Primera A
FT Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Millonarios 5 - 1 Deportivo Cali
FT Junior 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
00:30 La Equidad - Deportes Tolima
Premier League
FT Sheikh Jamal 3 - 0 Team BJMC
FT Brothers Union 1 - 0 Sheikh Russel
Primera División
FT Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Rosario
FT Unión Comercio 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
FT Alianza Atlético 0 - 2 Ayacucho
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
41 Live... Universitario 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
A Lyga
FT Jonava 2 - 2 Atlantas
FT Sūduva 3 - 0 Žalgiris
FT Utenis Utena 1 - 3 Trakai
National Youth League
FT Perth Glory U21 1 - 3 Adelaide United U20
Stars League
FT Al Sadd 4 - 1 Umm Salal
FT Al Arabi 2 - 4 Al Rayyan
FT Al Duhail 8 - 2 Al Kharitiyath
First Division B
FT Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 Tubize
Championship
FT Dundee United 3 - 0 Falkirk
A-League
FT Perth Glory 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory
Pro League
FT Al Taawon 1 - 1 Al Ahli
Premier League
FT Dreams 1 - 0 Rangers
FT Yuen Long 0 - 3 Kitchee
Premier League
FT Floriana 1 - 0 Sliema Wanderers
FT Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Valletta
Premier League
FT Cardiff MU 1 - 1 Cefn Druids
Bundesliga
FT Schalke 04 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
FT Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
FT Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT St. Pauli 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
FT MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Premiership
FT Hearts 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
Primera División
FT Málaga 3 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña
FT Espanyol 0 - 2 Valencia
FT Las Palmas 0 - 2 Levante
71 Live... Athletic Club 0 - 1 Villarreal
Premier League
FT Watford 2 - 0 West Ham United
FNL
FT Tambov 3 - 1 Zenit II
Ascenso MX
FT Correcaminos UAT 4 - 3 Celaya
FT Celaya 2 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
Super Liga
FT Zemun 1 - 0 Mačva Šabac
FT Javor Ivanjica 0 - 2 Partizan
FT Spartak Subotica 3 - 1 Borac Čačak
First Division A
FT Zulte-Waregem 0 - 1 Genk
FT Club Brugge 3 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
FT Lokeren 0 - 3 Gent
Ligue 1
FT Caen 1 - 1 Nice
FT Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 Montpellier
54 Live... Bordeaux 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille
3. Lig
FT 12 Bingölspor 0 - 0 Düzcespor
FT Ofspor 0 - 0 Kemerspor 2003
FT Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
FT Halide Edip Adıvar 1 - 1 Bayrampaşaspor
FT Erbaaspor 4 - 1 Yomraspor
FT Kozan Belediyespor 0 - 0 Manisa BBSK
FT Yeni Altındağ BS 2 - 2 Orhangazispor
FT Çanakkale Dardanel 1 - 2 Erzin Belediyespor
1. Division
FT AEL 3 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT Ermis 1 - 2 Anorthosis
Premier League
FT Ufa 2 - 0 Ural
FT Anzhi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
FT Rostov 0 - 0 Amkar Perm'
FT Zenit 5 - 0 Tosno
Primera Division
10 Live... FAS 0 - 0 Alianza
10 Live... Pasaquina 0 - 0 Dragón
10 Live... Firpo 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
10 Live... Chalatenango 0 - 0 Isidro Metapán
10 Live... Sonsonate 0 - 0 Audaz
10 Live... Águila 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño
2. Lig
FT Niğde Belediyespor 1 - 0 Kırklarelispor
FT Pendikspor 3 - 0 Kahramanmaraşspor
FT Bugsaşspor 2 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor
FT Sakaryaspor 3 - 1 Fethiyespor
FT Karşıyaka 1 - 2 Altay
FT Bandırmaspor 4 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
1. SNL
FT Domžale 1 - 0 Krško
Bundesliga
FT Salzburg 5 - 0 Sturm Graz
Serie A
FT Crotone 0 - 1 Genoa
FT Benevento 1 - 2 Sassuolo
FT Sampdoria 3 - 2 Juventus
FT SPAL 1 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Torino 1 - 1 Chievo
FT Udinese 0 - 1 Cagliari
63 Live... Internazionale 2 - 0 Atalanta
Czech Liga
FT Karviná 2 - 1 Jablonec
FT Mladá Boleslav 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Super Liga
FT Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FNL
FT Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 1 Vlašim
FT Baník Sokolov 1 - 0 Vítkovice
Primera División
FT Herediano 2 - 2 Santos de Guápiles
FT Cartaginés 2 - 0 Pérez Zeledón
FT Grecia 1 - 1 Carmelita
83 Live... Limón 1 - 1 Guadalupe
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa
1st Division
FT Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Vejle
FT Esbjerg 4 - 0 Brabrand
FT Viborg 2 - 0 Vendsyssel
FT Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
FT Nykøbing 2 - 2 HB Køge
FT Thisted 1 - 1 Roskilde
Superliga
FT Lushnja 0 - 1 Flamurtari
FT Teuta Durrës 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
FT Skënderbeu Korçë 1 - 1 Kamza
Championship
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
1. HNL
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT Istra 1961 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Liga MX
FT Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Veracruz
FT Querétaro 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM
FT Monterrey 2 - 0 Tigres UANL
FT León 0 - 2 Guadalajara
FT Necaxa 1 - 2 Morelia
FT Toluca 3 - 1 Tijuana
00:30 Santos Laguna - América
Liga Nacional
FT Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Antigua GFC
FT Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 2 Deportivo Petapa
FT Suchitepéquez 2 - 0 Siquinalá
FT Malacateco 1 - 1 Municipal
53 Live... Cobán Imperial 2 - 0 Marquense
00:00 Xelajú - Guastatoya
Premier League
FT Ararat 0 - 1 Pyunik
Eredivisie
FT ADO Den Haag 4 - 1 Heracles
FT PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV
FT Utrecht 3 - 1 Excelsior
FT Groningen 4 - 2 Vitesse
FT Roda JC 0 - 1 AZ
Liga Nacional
FT Real España 3 - 2 Motagua
22:00 Olimpia - Marathón
Ekstraklasa
FT Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
FT Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Süper Lig
FT Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2 Kayserispor
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Trabzonspor 4 - 3 Osmanlıspor
FT Fenerbahçe 4 - 1 Sivasspor
Taça de Portugal
FT Oliveirense 2 - 2 Marítimo
FT União de Leiria 0 - 3 Desportivo Aves
FT Académica 1 - 0 Nacional
FT União Madeira 4 - 2 Freamunde
FT Vizela 1 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT Caldas 1 - 1 Arouca
FT Farense 2 - 1 Leixões
FT Moreirense 5 - 2 Felgueiras 1932
FT Santa Clara 2 - 0 Chaves
FT Ideal 1 - 4 Cova Piedade
FT Praiense 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
45 Live... Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Feirense
Super League
FT Grasshopper 2 - 0 Thun
FT Lausanne Sport 3 - 1 Luzern
FT Young Boys 2 - 1 Zürich
Regionalliga
FT Havelse 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Postponed Drochtersen / Assel - Borussia Hildesheim
Superliga
FT Lyngby 1 - 3 Randers
FT Horsens 0 - 0 OB
FT SønderjyskE 3 - 0 København
FT Brøndby 4 - 2 Nordsjælland
I Liga
FT Górnik Łęczna 0 - 3 Odra Opole
FT Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
Premier League
FT Vorskla 1 - 1 Stal Kamianske
FT Chornomorets 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Liga I
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Astra
FT Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
1. Lig
FT Samsunspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor
FT Balıkesirspor 2 - 3 Eskişehirspor
FT Altınordu 3 - 3 Giresunspor
FT Rizespor 3 - 0 İstanbulspor
Super League
FT Xanthi 2 - 0 Panionios
FT PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panaitolikos
FT Platanias 0 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AEK Athens
Challenge League
FT Chiasso 4 - 0 Wohlen
First League
FT Dunav 2010 0 - 1 Cherno More
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Serie B
FT Salernitana 1 - 1 Cremonese
Serie C
FT Catanzaro 2 - 1 Cosenza
Football League
FT Panachaiki 0 - 0 AOX Kissamikos
Postponed Acharnaikos - Veria
FT Ergotelis 2 - 3 Aris
FT Karaiskakis 2 - 1 Sparta
FT Kallithea 0 - 1 Doxa Dramas
FT Apollon Larissa 3 - 0 Panserraikos
FT Apollon Pontou 2 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Aiginiakos 1 - 1 Panegialios
Tweede Divisie
FT De Dijk 1 - 2 AFC
FT TEC 3 - 1 Lienden
Superliga
FT San Martín San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
FT Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
52 Live... Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
52 Live... Tigre 1 - 0 Estudiantes
22:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club
00:30 Talleres Córdoba - Rosario Central
Segunda División
FT Numancia 1 - 2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
FT Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Barcelona II
FT Sevilla II 1 - 1 Córdoba
FT Osasuna 2 - 3 Alcorcón
FT Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Granada
83 Live... Sporting Gijón 0 - 2 Cádiz
Torneo Federal A
FT Juventud Unida Univ. 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem
40 Live... Unión Aconquija 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
10 Live... Deportivo Maipú 0 - 0 Unión Villa Krause
Prim B Metro
FT Defensores de Belgrano 3 - 0 San Miguel
53 Live... Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 San Telmo
Prim B Nacional
51 Live... Brown de Adrogué 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
52 Live... Almagro 0 - 1 Boca Unidos
52 Live... Flandria 1 - 0 All Boys
49 Live... Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Aldosivi
10 Live... San Martín Tucumán 0 - 0 Quilmes
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Gimnasia Jujuy
mackolik